Grupna faza Lige Evrope

Grupa A

VILj MTA AST SLA
Španija Viljareal
Izrael Makabi Tel Aviv
Kazahstan Astana
Češka Slavija Prag
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Španija Viljareal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Izrael Makabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Kazahstan Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Češka Slavija Prag 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa B

DIK JB PAR SKE
Ukrajina Dinamo Kijev
Švajcarska Jang bojs
Srbija Partizan
Albanija Skenderbeg
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Ukrajina Dinamo Kijev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Švajcarska Jang bojs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Srbija Partizan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Albanija Skenderbeg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa C

BRA LUD HOF IST
Portugalija Braga
Bugarska Ludogorec Razgrad
Nemačka Hofenhajm
Turska Istanbul Bašakšehir
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Portugalija Braga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Bugarska Ludogorec Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Nemačka Hofenhajm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Turska Istanbul Bašakšehir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa D

MIL AUS RIJ AEK
Italija Milan
Austrija Austrija Beč
Hrvatska Rijeka
Grčka AEK Atina
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Italija Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Austrija Austrija Beč 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hrvatska Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Grčka AEK Atina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa E

OLL EVE ATA APO
Francuska Olimpik Lion
Engleska Everton
Italija Atalanta
Kipar Apolon Limasol
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Francuska Olimpik Lion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Engleska Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Italija Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Kipar Apolon Limasol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa F

KOP LOK ŠER FAS
Danska Kopenhagen
Rusija Lokomotiva Moskva
Moldavija Šerif Tiraspolj
Češka Fastav Zlin
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Danska Kopenhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Rusija Lokomotiva Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Moldavija Šerif Tiraspolj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Češka Fastav Zlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa G

VIK STE HBŠ LUG
Češka Viktorija Plzenj
Rumunija Steaua Bukurešt
Izrael Hapoel Ber Ševa
Švajcarska Lugano
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Češka Viktorija Plzenj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Rumunija Steaua Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Izrael Hapoel Ber Ševa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Švajcarska Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa H

ARS BATE KEL CZV
Engleska Arsenal
Belorusija BATE Borisov
Nemačka Keln
Srbija Crvena zvezda
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Engleska Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Belorusija BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Nemačka Keln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Srbija Crvena zvezda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa I

RBS OLM VIT KON
Austrija Red bul Salcburg
Francuska Olimpik Marselj
Portugalija Vitorija Gimarais
Turska Konijaspor
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Austrija Red bul Salcburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Francuska Olimpik Marselj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Portugalija Vitorija Gimarais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Turska Konijaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa J

ATL HER ZOR EST
Španija Atletik Bilbao
Nemačka Herta Berlin
Ukrajina Zorija Lugansk
Švedska Estersund
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Španija Atletik Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Nemačka Herta Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Ukrajina Zorija Lugansk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Švedska Estersund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa K

LAC NIC ZUL VIT
Italija Lacio
Francuska Nica
Belgija Zulte Varegem
Holandija Vitese
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Italija Lacio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Francuska Nica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Belgija Zulte Varegem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Holandija Vitese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupa L

ZEN RSO ROZ VAR
Rusija Zenit Sankt Peterburg
Španija Real Sosijedad
Norveška Rozenborg
Republika Makedonija Vardar
Tabela IG D N I GD GP GR Bod.
1. Rusija Zenit Sankt Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Španija Real Sosijedad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Norveška Rozenborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Republika Makedonija Vardar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

IZVOR: sr.wikipedia.org

Ostavite odgovor

Vaša adresa e-pošte neće biti objavljena. Neophodna polja su označena *